Edward B. Southworth, IV
Head of School
Meryl Hewett
Business Manager
Elaine Elston
Principal, Academy of Arts
John Scali, E.D.
Principal, Academy of Science & Technology
Eric Walter, M.Ed.
Assistant Principal
Kim Weiss
Cafeteria Manager
Pam Andreavich
Digital Business
Jane Baylor
Cafeteria
Thomas Becker
Math
Elisa Cordero-Fidnarick
Cafeteria
Lisa DelCollo
Physical Education / Health
nurse, forms
Kemper Elliott
World History Teacher
Danette Foster
Cafeteria
Tracy Friswell-Jacobs
Theater
John Goodman
Custodian
Chad Henderson
Language Arts
Sonya Hendricks
Cafeteria
nurse, forms
Nathan Herbert
Spanish Teacher
nurse, forms
JoAnn Hernjak
Chemistry Teacher
Carrie Howe
Special Education
Al Husni
Facilities Manager
Natalie Hyman
World Language
Alycia Jefferson, M.I.
Athletic Director, High School
nurse, forms
Ian Klink
Digital Arts Teacher
nurse, forms
Dana Lanzendorfer
Administrative Assistant
Theresa Lingenfelter
Driver's Education
Brian Marley
Math
Lindsey Mical
Digital & Visual Arts
Sara-Beth Miller
Dance Instructor
Patti Mooney
Computer Science
nurse, forms
Brendan Murphy
Engineering Teacher
Greta Myers
Music Teacher
Samantha Neubert
Biotechnology
Travis Piser
Science
Craig Prucyk
Technology Coordinator
Jean Ramos, PEI
Physical Education, Health & Driver's Ed Teacher
Barbara Riggin
9th Grade Math
Joe Ross
U.S. History
nurse, forms
Michael Sanchez
Math Teacher
Andrea Scali
School Counselor
Roger Seedorf
Engineering / Statistics / Computer Programming
nurse, forms
Scott Snell
Physics Teacher
Cecilia Spohr
Safety Supervisor
Angela Trani
World Language
Jennifer Vail
Social Studies, Teacher Representative-Board of Directors
Mariela Ward
H.S. Custodian
nurse, forms
Ornella Sathoud
Chemistry Teacher
nurse, forms
Shannon Hood
Digital Business & Intro to Computer Teacher
nurse, forms
Kari Fitzgerald
BiologyTeacher
nurse, forms
Patricia McCormick
World Language Teacher
nurse, forms
Allen Greene
Technician Data Processing
nurse, forms
Gloria Boots
High School Counselor
nurse, forms
Emily Bush
Technology Support
nurse, forms
Molly DeZura
English Teacher
nurse, forms
Jamie McNatt
Nurse
nurse, forms
Kaitlyn Jurewicz
English Teacher
Ellen Greene
Administrative Assistant
nurse, forms
Deauntra Thompson-Smith
Civics/Geography Teacher