Edward B. Southworth, IV
Head of School
John Scali, E.D.
Principal, Academy of Science & Technology
Faye Schilling, Ed.D
Principal, Arts Academy
Meryl Hewett
Business Manager
Taylor Beal
HS Assistant Principal, Arts Academy
Eric Walter, M.Ed.
Assistant Principal
Pam Andreavich
Digital Business
Jane Baylor
Cafeteria
Thomas Becker
Math
Gloria Boots
High School Counselor
Kurt Browning
World Language Teacher
Emily Bush
Technology Support
Jenna Camponelli
Director of Special Education
Elisa Cordero-Fidnarick
Cafeteria
Lisa DelCollo
Physical Education / Health
Aisha Elliott
Dance Teacher
Kemper Elliott
World History Teacher
Kari Fitzgerald
BiologyTeacher
Tracy Friswell-Jacobs
Theater
John Goodman
Custodian
Gina Grangel
English Teacher
Allen Greene
Technician Data Processing
Ellen Greene
Administrative Assistant
Chad Henderson
Language Arts
Nathan Herbert
Spanish Teacher
JoAnn Hernjak
Chemistry Teacher
Rachel Hoke
Music Teacher
Shannon Hood
Digital Business & Intro to Computer Teacher
Al Husni
Facilities Manager
Natalie Hyman
World Language
Alycia Jefferson, M.I.
Athletic Director, High School
Kaitlyn Jurewicz
English Teacher
Samantha Kasehagen
Math Teacher
Ian Klink
Digital Arts Teacher
Dana Lanzendorfer
Administrative Assistant
Theresa Lingenfelter
Driver's Education
Brian Marley
Math
Jamie McNatt
Nurse
Lindsey Mical
Digital & Visual Arts
Patti Mooney
Computer Science
Brendan Murphy
Engineering Teacher
Samantha Neubert
Biotechnology
Travis Piser
Science, Teacher Representative-Board of Directors
Craig Prucyk
Technology Coordinator
Jean Ramos, PEI
Physical Education, Health & Driver's Ed Teacher
Barbara Riggin
9th Grade Math
Joe Ross
U.S. History
Michael Sanchez
Math Teacher
Ornella Sathoud
Chemistry Teacher
Andrea Scali
School Counselor
Nicholas Scarpone
English Teacher
Roger Seedorf
Engineering / Statistics / Computer Programming
Josh Schneider
Learning Support
nurse, forms
Mackenzie Shane
Learning Support
Scott Snell
Physics Teacher
nurse, forms
Pam Sullivan
Learning Support
Deauntra Thompson-Smith
Civics/Geography Teacher
Ashley Torres
World Language Teacher
Jennifer Vail
Social Studies Teacher
Mariela Ward
H.S. Custodian
Kim Weiss
Cafeteria Manager
Codi Ziolkowski
Learning Support