Edward B. Southworth, IV
Head of School
John Scali, E.D.
Principal, STEM Academy
Faye Schilling, Ed.D
Principal, Arts Academy
Meryl Hewett
Business Manager
Taylor Beal
Asst. Principal, Arts Academy
Eric Walter, M.Ed.
Asst. Principal, STEM Academy
nurse, forms
Alexis Adams
School Psychologist K-12
Pam Andreavich
Digital Business
Jane Baylor
Cafeteria
Thomas Becker
Math
Gloria Boots
High School Counselor
Kurt Browning
World Language Teacher
Jenna Camponelli
Director of Special Education
Elisa Cordero-Fidnarick
Cafeteria
nurse, forms
Monica Dobson
World Language Teacher
Lisa DelCollo
Physical Education / Health
Aisha Elliott
Dance Teacher
Kemper Elliott
World History Teacher
nurse, forms
Eric Epstein
Digital Business & Intro to Computer Teacher
Kari Fitzgerald
BiologyTeacher
Tracy Friswell-Jacobs
Theater
nurse, forms
Keri Fulcher
Educational Diagnostician
John Goodman
Custodian
Gina Grangel
English Teacher
Ellen Greene
Administrative Assistant
Chad Henderson
Language Arts
Nathan Herbert
Spanish Teacher
JoAnn Hernjak
Chemistry Teacher
Rachel Hoke
Music Teacher
Al Husni
Facilities Manager
Natalie Hyman
World Language
Alycia Jefferson, M.I.
Athletic Director, High School
Kaitlyn Jurewicz
English Teacher
Samantha Kasehagen
Math Teacher
Ian Klink
Digital Arts Teacher
nurse, forms
Kandis Lebron
Counselor
Theresa Lingenfelter
Driver's Education
Brian Marley
Math
Jamie McNatt
Nurse
Lindsey Mical
Digital & Visual Arts
Patti Mooney
Computer Science
Brendan Murphy
Engineering Teacher
Samantha Neubert
Biotechnology
Travis Piser
Science, Teacher Representative-Board of Directors
Craig Prucyk
Technology Coordinator
Jean Ramos, PEI
Physical Education, Health & Driver's Ed Teacher
Barbara Riggin
9th Grade Math
Joe Ross
U.S. History
Michael Sanchez
Math Teacher
Andrea Scali
School Counselor
Nicholas Scarpone
English Teacher
Roger Seedorf
Engineering / Statistics / Computer Programming
Josh Schneider
Learning Support
Scott Snell
Physics Teacher
nurse, forms
Pam Sullivan
Learning Support
Jennifer Vail
Social Studies Teacher
Mariela Ward
H.S. Custodian
nurse, forms
Evy Weisberg
Chemistry Teacher
Kim Weiss
Cafeteria Manager
Codi Ziolkowski
Learning Support
nurse, forms
Danielle Brown
Administrative Assistant
nurse, forms
Cindy Miller
Administrative Assistant
nurse, forms
Tiana Richardson
Financial Administrator
nurse, forms
Jessica Taylor
Technology Support